Namita Hot Images

| Thursday, November 18, 2010 | |

Date of Birth
May 10, 1981, Surat, Gujarat, India

Birth name
Namitha Kapoor

(1,83 m), 6 "

Mini Biography

Namitha Surat, Gujarat, India, Punjabi-speaking Kapoor family was born May 10, 1981. She was the daughter of the family, her father, a businessman, met her mother a homemaker. He has a degree in English literature. He used to teach swimming to children and grew up in Mumbai.

For the first time in 1998 came to the limelight after Miss Surat. He continued to participate in the election of Miss India in 2001 and finished as fourth runner-up, while during the event Miss India Celina Jaitley was crowned.

The campaign opened its doors for ice cream and hand soap, Arun Ice Cream, Manikchand Gutkha as the number of television commercials, and Nile herbal shampoo.

Namitha Malayalam film director Siddiq had so many Hindi, Tamil, Kannada, Telugu and English movies projected on the screen is in the foil. The first two Telugu movies, she went by the name of Bhairavi. This is opposite Vijayakanth release "Engal Anna, in which he became famous after the role. It is also known as para girl in regional films, and often appears in Tamil magazine cover. He said:" Arjuna Arjuna "is becoming more popular because of their dance number.

He was weak in karate, loves dancing, movies in his spare time, swimming, badminton, watching as well as physically. He was fantastic, especially Sidney Sheldon, and loves comics. He was a supporter of the gadget guru.

Tags: Namitha Hot Pics, Namitha Spicy Pictures, Namitha New Hot Photos, Namitha Hot Stills, Namitha Latest News, Namitha Bedroom Hot Pictures, Namitha Nice Pictures, Hot Actress Namitha Photos, Namitha Latest Hot Photos, Namitha Desi Glamour Pics, Namitha Thighs, Namitha Full Photos, Namitha Visible Legs, Namitha Hot Crazy, Namitha Hot Kiss, Namitha Hot Stills, Namitha Milky Body, Namitha Bikini Pics, Namitha Bikini Hot Stills, Namitha Hot Bikini Photos, Namith Hot Bikini Wallpapers.


Post a Comment